Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Manifest · YOWA-LN-SCENT010

Islescentes Incense Sticks, Flowers - 4,872 Units

4,872 units · est. retail $155,904.00 · load price $5,456.64 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$5,456.64
# of units4,872
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.12
Avg pallet price$5,456.64
% of retail3.5%
Retail value$155,904.00
Avg unit retail$32.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Item ID↕Model↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Flowers 100.00% 100.00% INC-M-KRI Incense Sticks -2 hours burn time, 100% Natural Ingredients, 20 sticks 4,872 $32.00$155,904.00 4% $5,456.64$1.12
Totals 100% 100% 4,872 $32.00 $155,904.00 3.5% $5,456.64 $1.12