Manifest · YOWA-LN-SCENT005
Islescentes Incense Sticks, Sunshine - 5,616 Units
5,616 units · est. retail $179,712.00 · load price $6,289.92 · 1 manifest lines
Price$6,289.92
# of units5,616
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.12
Avg pallet price$6,289.92
% of retail3.5%
Retail value$179,712.00
Avg unit retail$32.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Item ID↕ | Model↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sunshine | 100.00% | 100.00% | INC-B-SUN | Incense Sticks -2 hours burn time, 100% Natural Ingredients, 20 sticks | 5,616 | $32.00 | $179,712.00 | 4% | $6,289.92 | $1.12 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 5,616 | $32.00 | $179,712.00 | 3.5% | $6,289.92 | $1.12 | ||