Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Manifest · YOWA-LN-SCENT005

Islescentes Incense Sticks, Sunshine - 5,616 Units

5,616 units · est. retail $179,712.00 · load price $6,289.92 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$6,289.92
# of units5,616
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.12
Avg pallet price$6,289.92
% of retail3.5%
Retail value$179,712.00
Avg unit retail$32.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Item ID↕Model↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Sunshine 100.00% 100.00% INC-B-SUN Incense Sticks -2 hours burn time, 100% Natural Ingredients, 20 sticks 5,616 $32.00$179,712.00 4% $6,289.92$1.12
Totals 100% 100% 5,616 $32.00 $179,712.00 3.5% $6,289.92 $1.12