Manifest · WMCM-8344
Pen + Gear 3-Ring Durable View Binder - 45 Packs
45 units · est. retail $892.80 · load price $223.20 · 1 manifest lines
Price$223.20
# of units45
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.96
Avg pallet price$223.20
% of retail25%
Retail value$892.80
Avg unit retail$19.84
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pen + Gear 3-Ring Durable View Binder, 2 inch Binder Ring Type, Slant D-Ring, Red, 6 Pack | NON APPAREL | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 811540032419 | 45 | $19.84 | $892.80 | 25% | $223.20 | $4.96 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 45 | $19.84 | $892.80 | 25.0% | $223.20 | $4.96 | |||