Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8198 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8198

BHG Industrial Pipe Curtain Rod, Nickel - 96 Units

96 units · est. retail $2,397.12 · load price $599.28 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$599.28
# of units96
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$6.24
Avg pallet price$599.28
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,397.12
Avg unit retail$24.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Better Homes & Gardens 1" Industrial Pipe Single Curtain Rod 42-120" Nickel DOORS_AND_WINDOWS 100.00% 100.00% 810027872180 96 $24.97$2,397.12 25% $599.28$6.24
Totals 100% 100% 96 $24.97 $2,397.12 25.0% $599.28 $6.24