Manifest · WMCM-8198
BHG Industrial Pipe Curtain Rod, Nickel - 96 Units
96 units · est. retail $2,397.12 · load price $599.28 · 1 manifest lines
Price$599.28
# of units96
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$6.24
Avg pallet price$599.28
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,397.12
Avg unit retail$24.97
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Better Homes & Gardens 1" Industrial Pipe Single Curtain Rod 42-120" Nickel | DOORS_AND_WINDOWS | 100.00% | 100.00% | 810027872180 | 96 | $24.97 | $2,397.12 | 25% | $599.28 | $6.24 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 96 | $24.97 | $2,397.12 | 25.0% | $599.28 | $6.24 |