Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8141 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8141

Body Glove Tidal Case, Galaxy A03s - 80 Units

80 units · est. retail $800.00 · load price $160.00 $120.00 On sale · -25% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$120.00
# of units80
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.50
Avg pallet price$120.00
% of retail15%
Retail value$800.00
Avg unit retail$10.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Body Glove Tidal Waterproof Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy A03s - Black/Clear 100.00% 100.00% WM 80 $10.00$800.00 15% $120.00$1.50
Totals 100% 100% 80 $10.00 $800.00 15.0% $120.00 $1.50