Manifest · WMCM-7041
U BRANDS Precious Petals Journaling Set - 175 Sets
175 units · est. retail $2,619.75 · load price $654.94 · 1 manifest lines
Price$654.94
# of units175
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.74
Avg pallet price$654.94
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,619.75
Avg unit retail$14.97
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| U BRANDS Precious Petals Journaling Set, 2056U | NON APPAREL | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 81789402056 | 175 | $14.97 | $2,619.75 | 25% | $654.94 | $3.74 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 175 | $14.97 | $2,619.75 | 25.0% | $654.94 | $3.74 | |||