Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-7041 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-7041

U BRANDS Precious Petals Journaling Set - 175 Sets

175 units · est. retail $2,619.75 · load price $654.94 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$654.94
# of units175
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.74
Avg pallet price$654.94
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,619.75
Avg unit retail$14.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
U BRANDS Precious Petals Journaling Set, 2056U NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 81789402056 175 $14.97$2,619.75 25% $654.94$3.74
Totals 100% 100% 175 $14.97 $2,619.75 25.0% $654.94 $3.74