Manifest · WMCM-6846
Disney Wish 3" Mini Plush Blind Bags - 274 Units
274 units · est. retail $1,479.60 · load price $369.90 · 1 manifest lines
Price$369.90
# of units274
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.35
Avg pallet price$369.90
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,479.60
Avg unit retail$5.40
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Disney Wish Mini Collectible 3-inch Plush Toy in Wishing Star Blind Bag Inspired Capsule, Kids Toys for Ages 3 up | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 274 | $5.40 | $1,479.60 | 25% | $369.90 | $1.35 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 274 | $5.40 | $1,479.60 | 25.0% | $369.90 | $1.35 |