Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-5820 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-5820

KitchenAid 3.5 Qt Flex Edge Beater - 32 Units

32 units · est. retail $1,407.68 · load price $351.92 $228.75 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$228.75
# of units32
Avg unit price$7.15
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$1,407.68
Avg unit retail$43.99
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
KitchenAid® 3.5 Quart Tilt-Head Flex Edge Beater, White, KFE35T NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 88304940380 32 $43.99$1,407.68 16% $228.75$7.15
Totals 100% 100% 32 $43.99 $1,407.68 16.3% $228.75 $7.15