Manifest · WMCM-4684
Skywalker Trampolines Basketball Game - 115 Units
115 units · est. retail $2,730.10 · load price $682.53 · 1 manifest lines
Price$682.53
# of units115
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.94
Avg pallet price$682.53
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,730.10
Avg unit retail$23.74
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skywalker Trampolines Basketball Game | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 115 | $23.74 | $2,730.10 | 25% | $682.53 | $5.94 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 115 | $23.74 | $2,730.10 | 25.0% | $682.53 | $5.94 |