Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-4684 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-4684

Skywalker Trampolines Basketball Game - 115 Units

115 units · est. retail $2,730.10 · load price $682.53 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$682.53
# of units115
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.94
Avg pallet price$682.53
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,730.10
Avg unit retail$23.74
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Skywalker Trampolines Basketball Game 100.00% 100.00% WM 115 $23.74$2,730.10 25% $682.53$5.94
Totals 100% 100% 115 $23.74 $2,730.10 25.0% $682.53 $5.94