Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › PAWO-LN-PAL015 › Manifest
Manifest · PAWO-LN-PAL015

ARISTA® Bath Products | New Overstock Manifested Pallets

450 units · load price $1,427.74 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$1,427.74
# of units450
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.17
Avg pallet price$1,427.74
% of wholesale17.5%
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Brand↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕UPC↕Model↕Qty↕Unit wholesale↕Ext wholesale↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
ADA Compliant Safety Grab Bar - 42" 1 1/2 Concealed Screw ARISTA 100.00% 100.00% 15 GB-4250-SS-CS 810022470077 Polybag w/Descrip and UPC 450 $18.13$8,158.50 18% $1,427.74$3.17
Totals 100% 100% 450 $18.13 $8,158.50 — $1,427.74 $3.17