Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › MARG-LN-PAL038 › Manifest
Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL038

Croydex 20x26 in Medicine Cabinets - 18 Units

18 units · est. retail $8,082.00 · load price $484.92 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$484.92
# of units18
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$26.94
Avg pallet price$484.92
% of retail6%
Retail value$8,082.00
Avg unit retail$449.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Croydex 20-in x 26-in Lighted LED Fog Free Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Soft Close Medicine Cabinet with Outlet 100.00% 100.00% 12 WC171269 18 $449.00$8,082.00 6% $484.92$26.94
Totals 100% 100% 18 $449.00 $8,082.00 6.0% $484.92 $26.94