Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL038
Croydex 20x26 in Medicine Cabinets - 18 Units
18 units · est. retail $8,082.00 · load price $484.92 · 1 manifest lines
Price$484.92
# of units18
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$26.94
Avg pallet price$484.92
% of retail6%
Retail value$8,082.00
Avg unit retail$449.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 20-in x 26-in Lighted LED Fog Free Surface/Recessed Mount Silver Mirrored Rectangle Soft Close Medicine Cabinet with Outlet | 100.00% | 100.00% | 12 | WC171269 | 18 | $449.00 | $8,082.00 | 6% | $484.92 | $26.94 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 18 | $449.00 | $8,082.00 | 6.0% | $484.92 | $26.94 | ||