Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL017
Croydex 17.75x35.5 Oval Vanity Mirrors - 35 Units
35 units · est. retail $3,325.00 · load price $199.50 · 1 manifest lines
Price$199.50
# of units35
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.70
Avg pallet price$199.50
% of retail6%
Retail value$3,325.00
Avg unit retail$95.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Size↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Croydex 17.75-in x 35.5-in Polished Frameless Oval Bathroom Vanity Mirror with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System | 100.00% | 100.00% | Pallet 17 | MM701200 | 35.4 x 17.7 x 0.7 in | 35 | $95.00 | $3,325.00 | 6% | $199.50 | $5.70 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 35 | $95.00 | $3,325.00 | 6.0% | $199.50 | $5.70 | |||