Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › MARG-LN-PAL017 › Manifest
Manifest · MARG-LN-PAL017

Croydex 17.75x35.5 Oval Vanity Mirrors - 35 Units

35 units · est. retail $3,325.00 · load price $199.50 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$199.50
# of units35
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.70
Avg pallet price$199.50
% of retail6%
Retail value$3,325.00
Avg unit retail$95.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Pallet ID↕Item ID↕Size↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Croydex 17.75-in x 35.5-in Polished Frameless Oval Bathroom Vanity Mirror with Hang 'N' Lock Fitting System 100.00% 100.00% Pallet 17 MM701200 35.4 x 17.7 x 0.7 in 35 $95.00$3,325.00 6% $199.50$5.70
Totals 100% 100% 35 $95.00 $3,325.00 6.0% $199.50 $5.70