Manifest · ZAP1188X
ZAP Branded
99 units · est. retail $10,890.00 · load price $1,633.50 · 12 manifest lines
Price$1,633.50
# of units99
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$16.50
Avg pallet price$1,633.50
% of retail15%
Retail value$10,890.00
Avg unit retail$110.00
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Size↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 8, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 14.14% | 14.14% | ZAP | B0DJ3P2D3S | 198376671952 | 8 | Navy | 14 | $110.00 | $1,540.00 | 15% | $231.00 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 8.5, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 13.13% | 13.13% | ZAP | B0DJ3PZ9M8 | 198376671969 | 8.5 | Navy | 13 | $110.00 | $1,430.00 | 15% | $214.50 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 7.5, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 12.12% | 12.12% | ZAP | B0DJ3QZX85 | 198376671945 | 7.5 | Navy | 12 | $110.00 | $1,320.00 | 15% | $198.00 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 9, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 11.11% | 11.11% | ZAP | B0DJ3N3X4D | 198376671976 | 9 | Navy | 11 | $110.00 | $1,210.00 | 15% | $181.50 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 9.5, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 10.10% | 10.10% | ZAP | B0DJ3P9JW8 | 198376671983 | 9.5 | Navy | 10 | $110.00 | $1,100.00 | 15% | $165.00 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 7, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 9.09% | 9.09% | ZAP | B0DJ3P6MFY | 198376671938 | 7 | Navy | 9 | $110.00 | $990.00 | 15% | $148.50 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 10, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 6.06% | 6.06% | ZAP | B0DJ3Q66F1 | 198376671990 | 10 | Navy | 6 | $110.00 | $660.00 | 15% | $99.00 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 11, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 6.06% | 6.06% | ZAP | B0DJ3MR6ZG | 198376672003 | 11 | Navy | 6 | $110.00 | $660.00 | 15% | $99.00 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 6.5, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 6.06% | 6.06% | ZAP | B0DJ3PX7G8 | 198376671921 | 6.5 | Navy | 6 | $110.00 | $660.00 | 15% | $99.00 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 5.5, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 5.05% | 5.05% | ZAP | B0DJ3NP7YZ | 198376671907 | 5.5 | Navy | 5 | $110.00 | $550.00 | 15% | $82.50 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 6, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 5.05% | 5.05% | ZAP | B0DJ3Q74TJ | 198376671914 | 6 | Navy | 5 | $110.00 | $550.00 | 15% | $82.50 | $16.50 |
| SKECHERS Womens Carbix - Yunia Carbon Nano Comp Toe, Navy, 5, Medium | Shoes | Sneakers & Athletic Shoes | SKECHERS Work | 2.02% | 2.02% | ZAP | B0DJ3N65LX | 198376671891 | 5 | Navy | 2 | $110.00 | $220.00 | 15% | $33.00 | $16.50 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 99 | $110.00 | $10,890.00 | 15.0% | $1,633.50 | $16.50 | ||||||||