Manifest · YOWA-LN-SCENT002
Islescentes Incense Sticks, Ylang Ylang - 6,696 Units
6,696 units · est. retail $160,704.00 · load price $5,624.64 · 1 manifest lines
Price$5,624.64
# of units6,696
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$0.84
Avg pallet price$5,624.64
% of retail3.5%
Retail value$160,704.00
Avg unit retail$24.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Item ID↕ | Model↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ylang Ylang | 100.00% | 100.00% | INC-B-YLA | Incense Sticks -2 hours burn time, 100% Natural Ingredients, 20 sticks | 6,696 | $24.00 | $160,704.00 | 4% | $5,624.64 | $0.84 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 6,696 | $24.00 | $160,704.00 | 3.5% | $5,624.64 | $0.84 | ||