Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Manifest · YOWA-LN-SCENT002

Islescentes Incense Sticks, Ylang Ylang - 6,696 Units

6,696 units · est. retail $160,704.00 · load price $5,624.64 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV) Make an Offer
Price$5,624.64
# of units6,696
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$0.84
Avg pallet price$5,624.64
% of retail3.5%
Retail value$160,704.00
Avg unit retail$24.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Item ID↕Model↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Ylang Ylang 100.00% 100.00% INC-B-YLA Incense Sticks -2 hours burn time, 100% Natural Ingredients, 20 sticks 6,696 $24.00$160,704.00 4% $5,624.64$0.84
Totals 100% 100% 6,696 $24.00 $160,704.00 3.5% $5,624.64 $0.84