Manifest · WYFPRA51864
WYF Excess & Aged Inventory
21 units · est. retail $9,533.81 · load price $1,573.08 · 21 manifest lines
Price$1,573.08
# of units21
# of pallets8
Avg unit price$74.91
Avg pallet price$196.64
% of retail16.5%
Retail value$9,533.81
Avg unit retail$453.99
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Model↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clausen Sleeper Sofa | 10.69% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470851 | BL23275.31822931 | 1 | $1,019.00 | $1,019.00 | 17% | $168.14 | $168.14 | |||||
| Jameson Sofa | 9.34% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470845 | BL23221.35195592 | 1 | $889.99 | $889.99 | 17% | $146.85 | $146.85 | |||||
| Wright Sofa | 8.71% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470848 | BL23226.33144647 | 1 | $829.99 | $829.99 | 17% | $136.95 | $136.95 | |||||
| Wright Sofa | 8.71% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470850 | BL23226.52319179 | 1 | $829.99 | $829.99 | 17% | $136.95 | $136.95 | |||||
| Dining Table Base | Wayfair | True Components | Birch Lane | 8.18% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470843 | ME8538.25106294 | D4209-20B | 1 | $779.99 | $779.99 | 17% | $128.70 | $128.70 | |
| Manning Loveseat | 7.03% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470847 | BL23342.33650942 | 1 | $670.00 | $670.00 | 17% | $110.55 | $110.55 | |||||
| Headboard | Furniture - Bedroom | Headboards | A-America | 6.82% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470843 | AAM10144.47410934 | NRLWT505H | Size: Queen | 1 | $649.99 | $649.99 | 17% | $107.25 | $107.25 |
| Blakesley Slipcovered Sofa | 5.77% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470849 | BL23304.36256888 | 1 | $549.99 | $549.99 | 17% | $90.75 | $90.75 | |||||
| Newton Chaise Lounge | 5.24% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470846 | BL23220.52235816 | 1 | $499.99 | $499.99 | 17% | $82.50 | $82.50 | |||||
| Brooke Armchair | 4.82% | 4.76% | WYF | THU14232013 | BL23306.33761752 | 1 | $459.99 | $459.99 | 17% | $75.90 | $75.90 | |||||
| Footboard | Furniture - Bedroom | Footboards | Alcott Hill | 3.67% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470846 | AAM10143.47410933 | NRLWT515F | Size: King | 1 | $349.99 | $349.99 | 17% | $57.75 | $57.75 |
| Fairchild Slipcovered Sofa | 3.15% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470845 | BL23208.26975858 | 1 | $299.99 | $299.99 | 17% | $49.50 | $49.50 | |||||
| Contemporary Upholstered Panel Headboard | Furniture - Bedroom | Headboards | 3.04% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470843 | XHX4094.16345445 | IDF-7431Q-HB | Size: Queen | 1 | $289.99 | $289.99 | 17% | $47.85 | $47.85 | |
| Sedgewick Sofa | 2.59% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470851 | BL23287.39516241 | 1 | $246.99 | $246.99 | 17% | $40.75 | $40.75 | |||||
| Headboard | Furniture - Bedroom | Headboards | Alcott Hill | 2.59% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470846 | ME3264.730687 | B1475-54F | Size: Queen | 1 | $246.99 | $246.99 | 17% | $40.75 | $40.75 |
| Nixon Linen Slats | Mattresses | Bed Frames | Mercury Row | 1.95% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470846 | MCRW7563.32417401 | TOV-B14-Beige-K-S | Color: Biege, Size: King. | 1 | $185.99 | $185.99 | 17% | $30.69 | $30.69 |
| Nixon Linen Slats | Mattresses | Bed Frames | Mercury Row | 1.93% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470844 | MCRW7563.32417402 | TOV-B14-Grey-K-S | Size: King., Color: Grey | 1 | $183.99 | $183.99 | 17% | $30.36 | $30.36 |
| Right Hand Facing Chaise Lounge | Upholstery - Core | Sectionals | Ivy Bronx | 1.89% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470844 | XSQ10032.36165239 | 11750RFCHS01 Quinton Dusk/Anemone Mineral | Upholstery Color: Quinton Dusk | 1 | $179.99 | $179.99 | 17% | $29.70 | $29.70 |
| Clausen Glass Top Living Room Table Set | Entertainment Furniture | Living Room Table Sets | Winston Porter | 1.51% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470843 | SVV1551.1088451 | LL400T | 1 | $143.99 | $143.99 | 17% | $23.76 | $23.76 | |
| Bearse Upholstered Footboard | Furniture - Bedroom | Footboards | Alcott Hill | 1.33% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470851 | QAA2254.14975246 | 1085EK-FB | Size: King | 1 | $126.99 | $126.99 | 17% | $20.95 | $20.95 |
| Johnston Round Ped Dining Table Base | Furniture - Kitchen and Dining | Dining Tables | Loon Peak | 1.05% | 4.76% | WYF | WED11470843 | AAM2285.16053880 | ANASM620B | 1 | $99.99 | $99.99 | 17% | $16.50 | $16.50 | |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 21 | $453.99 | $9,533.81 | 16.5% | $1,573.08 | $74.91 | ||||||||