Manifest · WYFPRA49370-2098
Bathroom Vanities, Lighting, Sofas & Chairs & More
10 units · est. retail $2,068.75 · load price $341.34 · 10 manifest lines
Price$341.34
# of units10
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$34.13
Avg pallet price$341.34
% of retail16.5%
Retail value$2,068.75
Avg unit retail$206.88
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | UPC↕ | Model↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24" Wall Mounted Single Bathroom Vanity Base Only | Plumbing - Vanities | Vanity Bases | Morenobath | 29.49% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | NDQQ1146.65234976 | 652118166316 | MOF24-CG-BASE | Base Finish: Cement Gray | 1 | $609.99 | $609.99 | 17% | $100.65 | $100.65 |
| Hudak Swivel Reclining Glider | Nursery | Gliders | Viv + Rae™ | 17.89% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | DRIA1341.8300239 | 196844084501 | DA6942R-GR | Upholstery Color: Grey Microfiber | 1 | $369.99 | $369.99 | 17% | $61.05 | $61.05 |
| Nyjel 4 - Light Linen Tapered Pendant | Lighting | Pendant Lights | Mercer41 | 14.84% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | PCDA1484.123744045 | 198945340500 | PD1066501 | Finish: Gold, Size: 26" H x 23.6" W x 23.6" D, Shade Color: Black | 1 | $306.99 | $306.99 | 17% | $50.65 | $50.65 |
| Tornillo 1-Light Outdoor with Dusk to Dawn | Lighting | Outdoor Wall Lights | Latitude Run® | 7.49% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | HKOR1255.115373438 | 198596306825 | 2W17902-BK-S | Fixture Finish: Matte Black, Size: 21" H x 7" W x 8.47" D | 1 | $154.99 | $154.99 | 17% | $25.57 | $25.57 |
| Swarna Outdoor Wall Light with Matte Black Finish | Lighting | Outdoor Wall Lights | 17 Stories | 7.44% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | HKOR1201.109167326 | 198221960606 | 2W19062-BK | 1 | $153.99 | $153.99 | 17% | $25.41 | $25.41 | |
| 52" 3 - Blade Smart Propeller Ceiling Fan with Dimmable LED Light and Remote Control | Lighting | Ceiling Fans | Wade Logan® | 6.28% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | COZW1722.102046321 | 197493901447 | CFN-1304-DK-BNWF-1 | Finish: Walnut | 1 | $129.99 | $129.99 | 17% | $21.45 | $21.45 |
| Kinnear 1 - Light Single Drum Pendant | Lighting | Pendant Lights | Birch Lane™ | 6.14% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | AE10174.51163701 | 194797598687 | 4003-03 | Shade Color: Light Gray | 1 | $126.99 | $126.99 | 17% | $20.95 | $20.95 |
| Solid Wood Decorative Storage Shelf Kubby 7.2 | Decorative Accent - Wall Accents | Wall Mounted Shelves | Ebern Designs | 3.67% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | VDLA1330.129358130 | 199191247865 | FURN000028 | Color/Finish: White, Size: 13" H x 5.87" W x 13" D | 1 | $75.99 | $75.99 | 17% | $12.54 | $12.54 |
| Craft II White 3 in. x 12 in. Glossy Ceramic Wall Tile (5.6 sq. ft./Case) | Flooring | Floor & Wall Tile | Emser Tile | 3.57% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | FRSW3558.101565389 | 759147990957 | F46CRAFFA0312PV2 | Color: Fawn | 1 | $73.84 | $73.84 | 17% | $12.18 | $12.18 |
| Royal Oaks Flocked Fir 9FT Garland, Pre-Lit 60 Warm White LED Lights, Plug in | Seasonal Decor | Garlands & Swag | The Holiday Aisle® | 3.19% | 10.00% | WYF | SUN12272098 | SAEO1149.119991658 | 198835169686 | JFROFFG924CLD | 1 | $65.99 | $65.99 | 17% | $10.89 | $10.89 | |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 10 | $206.88 | $2,068.75 | 16.5% | $341.34 | $34.13 | |||||||||