Manifest · WYFPRA47778-2808
Beds & Headboards & Patio Furniture
14 units · est. retail $5,999.86 · load price $990.00 · 14 manifest lines
Price$990.00
# of units14
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$70.71
Avg pallet price$990.00
% of retail16.5%
Retail value$5,999.86
Avg unit retail$428.56
| Description↕ | Category↕ | Subcategory↕ | Brand↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Pallet ID↕ | Item ID↕ | Model↕ | Color↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alderman Faux Rattan Sofa with All-Weather Cushions | Outdoor | Patio Sofas | Beachcrest Home™ | 7.67% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | FFC5021.18302230 | DAD-SF1-3-GG | Color: Brown/Beige | 1 | $459.99 | $459.99 | 17% | $75.90 | $75.90 |
| Alderman Faux Rattan Sofa with All-Weather Cushions | Outdoor | Patio Sofas | Beachcrest Home™ | 7.67% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | FFC5021.18302230 | DAD-SF1-3-GG | Color: Brown/Beige | 1 | $459.99 | $459.99 | 17% | $75.90 | $75.90 |
| Alderman Faux Rattan Sofa with All-Weather Cushions | Outdoor | Patio Sofas | Beachcrest Home™ | 7.67% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | FFC5021.18302230 | DAD-SF1-3-GG | Color: Brown/Beige | 1 | $459.99 | $459.99 | 17% | $75.90 | $75.90 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Noblesville Platform Bed | Furniture - Bedroom | Beds | 17 Stories | 7.00% | 7.14% | WYF | THU12242808 | YSHU1051.59732280 | FBOSZB-14Q | Color: Chestnut Brown, Size: Queen | 1 | $419.99 | $419.99 | 17% | $69.30 | $69.30 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 14 | $428.56 | $5,999.86 | 16.5% | $990.00 | $70.71 | ||||||||