Manifest · WMCM-8507
Load manifest
72 units · est. retail $964.80 · load price $241.20 · 1 manifest lines
Price$241.20
# of units72
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.35
Avg pallet price$241.20
% of retail25.0%
Retail value$964.80
Avg unit retail$13.40
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Way To Celebrate 18"x18" Harvest Pumpkins Polyester Decorative Pillow | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 72 | $13.40 | $964.80 | 25% | $241.20 | $3.35 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 72 | $13.40 | $964.80 | 25.0% | $241.20 | $3.35 |