Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8507 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8507

Load manifest

72 units · est. retail $964.80 · load price $241.20 · 1 manifest lines

View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$241.20
# of units72
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.35
Avg pallet price$241.20
% of retail25.0%
Retail value$964.80
Avg unit retail$13.40
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Way To Celebrate 18"x18" Harvest Pumpkins Polyester Decorative Pillow 100.00% 100.00% WM 72 $13.40$964.80 25% $241.20$3.35
Totals 100% 100% 72 $13.40 $964.80 25.0% $241.20 $3.35