Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8494 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8494

Load manifest

90 units · est. retail $1,122.30 · load price $280.58 · 1 manifest lines

View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$280.58
# of units90
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.12
Avg pallet price$280.58
% of retail25.0%
Retail value$1,122.30
Avg unit retail$12.47
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Way to Celebrate Halloween Ceramic Coffin Cookie Jar 100.00% 100.00% WM 90 $12.47$1,122.30 25% $280.58$3.12
Totals 100% 100% 90 $12.47 $1,122.30 25.0% $280.58 $3.12