Manifest · WMCM-8494
Load manifest
90 units · est. retail $1,122.30 · load price $280.58 · 1 manifest lines
Price$280.58
# of units90
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.12
Avg pallet price$280.58
% of retail25.0%
Retail value$1,122.30
Avg unit retail$12.47
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Way to Celebrate Halloween Ceramic Coffin Cookie Jar | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 90 | $12.47 | $1,122.30 | 25% | $280.58 | $3.12 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 90 | $12.47 | $1,122.30 | 25.0% | $280.58 | $3.12 |