Manifest · WMCM-8487
Way To Celebrate Stemless Wine Glass - 119 Units
119 units · est. retail $1,902.81 · load price $475.70 · 1 manifest lines
Price$475.70
# of units119
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.00
Avg pallet price$475.70
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,902.81
Avg unit retail$15.99
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Way To Celebrate Stemless Wine Glass with Ghost Design | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 119 | $15.99 | $1,902.81 | 25% | $475.70 | $4.00 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 119 | $15.99 | $1,902.81 | 25.0% | $475.70 | $4.00 |