Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8487 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8487

Way To Celebrate Stemless Wine Glass - 119 Units

119 units · est. retail $1,902.81 · load price $475.70 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$475.70
# of units119
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.00
Avg pallet price$475.70
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,902.81
Avg unit retail$15.99
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Way To Celebrate Stemless Wine Glass with Ghost Design 100.00% 100.00% WM 119 $15.99$1,902.81 25% $475.70$4.00
Totals 100% 100% 119 $15.99 $1,902.81 25.0% $475.70 $4.00