Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8484 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8484

Halloween Blow Mold Decor Hello Kitty

48 units · est. retail $1,677.60 · load price $419.40 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$419.40
# of units48
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$8.74
Avg pallet price$419.40
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,677.60
Avg unit retail$34.95
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Halloween Blow Mold Decor Hello Kitty in Orange Costume Sanrio 12.00 in x 5.51 in x 5.31 in .55 lb 100.00% 100.00% WM 48 $34.95$1,677.60 25% $419.40$8.74
Totals 100% 100% 48 $34.95 $1,677.60 25.0% $419.40 $8.74