Manifest · WMCM-8484
Halloween Blow Mold Decor Hello Kitty
48 units · est. retail $1,677.60 · load price $419.40 · 1 manifest lines
Price$419.40
# of units48
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$8.74
Avg pallet price$419.40
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,677.60
Avg unit retail$34.95
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halloween Blow Mold Decor Hello Kitty in Orange Costume Sanrio 12.00 in x 5.51 in x 5.31 in .55 lb | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 48 | $34.95 | $1,677.60 | 25% | $419.40 | $8.74 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 48 | $34.95 | $1,677.60 | 25.0% | $419.40 | $8.74 |