Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8482 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8482

Way to Celebrate Coffin Treat Jar - 210 Units

210 units · est. retail $1,667.40 · load price $416.85 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$416.85
# of units210
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.99
Avg pallet price$416.85
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,667.40
Avg unit retail$7.94
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Way to Celebrate Halloween Ceramic Coffin Treat Jar, Food Storage 100.00% 100.00% WM 210 $7.94$1,667.40 25% $416.85$1.99
Totals 100% 100% 210 $7.94 $1,667.40 25.0% $416.85 $1.99