Manifest · WMCM-8464
Way to Celebrate Skeleton Can Tumblers - 208 Packs
208 units · est. retail $1,555.84 · load price $388.96 · 1 manifest lines
Price$388.96
# of units208
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.87
Avg pallet price$388.96
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,555.84
Avg unit retail$7.48
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Way to Celebrate Halloween Dancing Skeleton Glass Can Sipper Tumblers, 20 oz, 2-Pack | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 208 | $7.48 | $1,555.84 | 25% | $388.96 | $1.87 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 208 | $7.48 | $1,555.84 | 25.0% | $388.96 | $1.87 |