Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8464 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8464

Way to Celebrate Skeleton Can Tumblers - 208 Packs

208 units · est. retail $1,555.84 · load price $388.96 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$388.96
# of units208
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.87
Avg pallet price$388.96
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,555.84
Avg unit retail$7.48
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Way to Celebrate Halloween Dancing Skeleton Glass Can Sipper Tumblers, 20 oz, 2-Pack 100.00% 100.00% WM 208 $7.48$1,555.84 25% $388.96$1.87
Totals 100% 100% 208 $7.48 $1,555.84 25.0% $388.96 $1.87