Manifest · WMCM-8430
Ophanie Queen Air Mattress, Kids Backpacks and More
63 units · est. retail $1,974.15 · load price $493.54 · 11 manifest lines
Price$493.54
# of units63
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$7.83
Avg pallet price$493.54
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,974.15
Avg unit retail$31.34
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PATHOSIO PETS Jungle Set Wood | 39.00% | 17.46% | WM | 11 | $70.00 | $770.00 | 25% | $192.50 | $17.50 | ||
| Bluey & Bingo Kids Backpack | 24.30% | 38.10% | WM | 24 | $19.99 | $479.76 | 25% | $119.94 | $5.00 | ||
| Nanoleaf Essentials Matter Smart Multicolor Outdoor String Lights Smarter Kit 15m (49ft) | NON APPAREL | 12.97% | 3.17% | WM | 489710533834 | 2 | $127.99 | $255.98 | 25% | $64.00 | $32.00 |
| Expert Gardener Garden Border Edging | 5.65% | 25.40% | WM | 16 | $6.97 | $111.52 | 25% | $27.88 | $1.74 | ||
| Full Motion Articulating TV Wall Mount Bracket Swivel Tilting, Fits 26-65 Inch Flat & Curved TVs, Holds up to 99lbs | NON APPAREL | 4.01% | 4.76% | WM | 60478730456 | 3 | $26.38 | $79.14 | 25% | $19.79 | $6.60 |
| Ophanie Queen Air Mattress, 18-Inch Elevated Inflatable Bed with Built-in Pump, Puncture-Resistant, Quick Inflation/Deflation, Portable for camping & Guests, Black | NON APPAREL | 3.13% | 1.59% | WM | 81008092118 | 1 | $61.79 | $61.79 | 25% | $15.45 | $15.45 |
| MountFTV Full Motion TV Wall Mount for 37-82" TVs with Swivel Tilt Extension, Max 600x400mm, Holds up to 110lbs, Fits 16" Wood Studs | NON APPAREL | 3.00% | 3.17% | WM | 76070170678 | 2 | $29.64 | $59.28 | 25% | $14.82 | $7.41 |
| DreamWorks Gabby's Dollhouse Kids' Compressed Foam Chair, Multicolor | NON APPAREL | 2.15% | 1.59% | WM | 19750205044 | 1 | $42.44 | $42.44 | 25% | $10.61 | $10.61 |
| EasyWring™ Spin Mop & Bucket System + 3 Extra Mop Head Replacements | NON APPAREL | 2.03% | 1.59% | WM | 4178599947 | 1 | $39.98 | $39.98 | 25% | $10.00 | $10.00 |
| K&H Pet Products CleanFlow Filtered Water Bowl for Cats Granite 80 Ounce Bowl + 90 Ounce Reservoir | NON APPAREL | 1.97% | 1.59% | WM | 65519902515 | 1 | $38.87 | $38.87 | 25% | $9.72 | $9.72 |
| YQSDG 3-Shelf Portable Wardrobe Closet Organizer with Hanging Space, Grey | NON APPAREL | 1.79% | 1.59% | WM | 76609797249 | 1 | $35.39 | $35.39 | 25% | $8.85 | $8.85 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 63 | $31.34 | $1,974.15 | 25.0% | $493.54 | $7.83 | |||