Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8405 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8405

Way to Celebrate Skull Marble Board - 200 Units

200 units · est. retail $838.00 · load price $185.37 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$185.37
# of units200
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$0.93
Avg pallet price$185.37
% of retail22.1%
Retail value$838.00
Avg unit retail$4.19
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Way to Celebrate Halloween Skull Marble Serving Board HARD TABLETOP 100.00% 100.00% WM 890617311546 200 $4.19$838.00 22% $185.37$0.93
Totals 100% 100% 200 $4.19 $838.00 22.1% $185.37 $0.93