Manifest · WMCM-8405
Way to Celebrate Skull Marble Board - 200 Units
200 units · est. retail $838.00 · load price $185.37 · 1 manifest lines
Price$185.37
# of units200
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$0.93
Avg pallet price$185.37
% of retail22.1%
Retail value$838.00
Avg unit retail$4.19
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Way to Celebrate Halloween Skull Marble Serving Board | HARD TABLETOP | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 890617311546 | 200 | $4.19 | $838.00 | 22% | $185.37 | $0.93 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 200 | $4.19 | $838.00 | 22.1% | $185.37 | $0.93 | |||