Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8342 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8342

Pen + Gear 3-Ring Durable View Binder - 60 Packs

60 units · est. retail $1,190.40 · load price $297.60 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$297.60
# of units60
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.96
Avg pallet price$297.60
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,190.40
Avg unit retail$19.84
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Pen + Gear 3-Ring Durable View Binder, 2 inch Binder Ring Type, Slant D-Ring, Red, 6 Pack NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 811540032419 60 $19.84$1,190.40 25% $297.60$4.96
Totals 100% 100% 60 $19.84 $1,190.40 25.0% $297.60 $4.96