Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8299 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8299

Mainstays Twin Steel Daybed - 8 Units

8 units · est. retail $790.96 · load price $197.74 $128.53 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$128.53
# of units8
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$16.07
Avg pallet price$128.53
% of retail16.2%
Retail value$790.96
Avg unit retail$98.87
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Mainstays Quick Lock Steel Support Indoor Daybed, Twin FURNITURE 100.00% 100.00% WM 084155021436 8 $98.87$790.96 16% $128.53$16.07
Totals 100% 100% 8 $98.87 $790.96 16.2% $128.53 $16.07