Manifest · WMCM-8296
Mainstays 7.5" Half-Fold Metal Box Spring - 6 Units
6 units · est. retail $495.36 · load price $123.84 · 1 manifest lines
Price$123.84
# of units6
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$20.64
Avg pallet price$123.84
% of retail25%
Retail value$495.36
Avg unit retail$82.56
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mainstays 7.5" Half-Fold Metal Box Spring, Twin | FURNITURE | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 19051721308 | 6 | $82.56 | $495.36 | 25% | $123.84 | $20.64 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 6 | $82.56 | $495.36 | 25.0% | $123.84 | $20.64 | |||