Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8296 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8296

Mainstays 7.5" Half-Fold Metal Box Spring - 6 Units

6 units · est. retail $495.36 · load price $123.84 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$123.84
# of units6
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$20.64
Avg pallet price$123.84
% of retail25%
Retail value$495.36
Avg unit retail$82.56
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Mainstays 7.5" Half-Fold Metal Box Spring, Twin FURNITURE 100.00% 100.00% WM 19051721308 6 $82.56$495.36 25% $123.84$20.64
Totals 100% 100% 6 $82.56 $495.36 25.0% $123.84 $20.64