Manifest · WMCM-8294
Mainstays Belden Park High Bistro, Table - 10 Units
10 units · est. retail $1,460.00 · load price $365.00 · 1 manifest lines
Price$365.00
# of units10
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$36.50
Avg pallet price$365.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,460.00
Avg unit retail$146.00
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mainstays Belden Park 3-Piece High Bistro, Table, Blue | PATIO FURNITURE | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 697455577051 | 10 | $146.00 | $1,460.00 | 25% | $365.00 | $36.50 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 10 | $146.00 | $1,460.00 | 25.0% | $365.00 | $36.50 | |||