Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8294 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8294

Mainstays Belden Park High Bistro, Table - 10 Units

10 units · est. retail $1,460.00 · load price $365.00 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$365.00
# of units10
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$36.50
Avg pallet price$365.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,460.00
Avg unit retail$146.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Mainstays Belden Park 3-Piece High Bistro, Table, Blue PATIO FURNITURE 100.00% 100.00% WM 697455577051 10 $146.00$1,460.00 25% $365.00$36.50
Totals 100% 100% 10 $146.00 $1,460.00 25.0% $365.00 $36.50