Manifest · WMCM-8291
Mainstays Belden Park 3-Piece Outdoor Furniture Patio High Bistro, Chairs, Red
4 units · est. retail $892.00 · load price $223.00 · 2 manifest lines
Price$223.00
# of units4
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$55.75
Avg pallet price$223.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$892.00
Avg unit retail$223.00
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mainstays Belden Park 3-Piece Outdoor Furniture Patio High Bistro, Chairs, Red | PATIO FURNITURE | 67.26% | 50.00% | WM | 697455577048 | 2 | $300.00 | $600.00 | 25% | $150.00 | $75.00 |
| Mainstays Belden Park 3-Piece High Bistro, Table, Red | PATIO FURNITURE | 32.74% | 50.00% | WM | 697455577049 | 2 | $146.00 | $292.00 | 25% | $73.00 | $36.50 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 4 | $223.00 | $892.00 | 25.0% | $223.00 | $55.75 | |||