Manifest · WMCM-8250
Mainstays Medium Rectangle Felt Basket - 60 Sets
60 units · est. retail $1,198.20 · load price $359.46 · 1 manifest lines
Price$359.46
# of units60
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.99
Avg pallet price$359.46
% of retail30%
Retail value$1,198.20
Avg unit retail$19.97
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mainstays Medium Rectangle Felt Basket, Oatmeal, Set of 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 72753203017 | 60 | $19.97 | $1,198.20 | 30% | $359.46 | $5.99 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 60 | $19.97 | $1,198.20 | 30.0% | $359.46 | $5.99 | ||