Manifest · WMCM-8219
Load manifest
39 units · est. retail $684.61 · load price $171.15 · 2 manifest lines
Price$171.15
# of units39
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.39
Avg pallet price$171.15
% of retail25.0%
Retail value$684.61
Avg unit retail$17.55
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EfforPrac Dog Nail Grinder with 2 LED Light & 2-Speed USB Rechargeable Cordless Electric Pet Nail Trimmer LCD Display for Small Medium Large Dogs | 57.81% | 56.41% | WM | 22 | $17.99 | $395.78 | 25% | $98.95 | $4.50 |
| EfforPrac Dog Nail Grinder 3-Speed Electric Low Noise Pet Nail Trimmer USB Rechargeable Cordless W/2 LED Lights LCD Display for Small Medium Large D | 42.19% | 43.59% | WM | 17 | $16.99 | $288.83 | 25% | $72.21 | $4.25 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 39 | $17.55 | $684.61 | 25.0% | $171.15 | $4.39 |