Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8203 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8203

onn Rugged Case, Galaxy A14 5G - 56 Units

56 units · est. retail $1,118.32 · load price $223.66 $167.75 On sale · -25% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$167.75
# of units56
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$3.00
Avg pallet price$167.75
% of retail15%
Retail value$1,118.32
Avg unit retail$19.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
onn. Rugged Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy A14 5G - Black/Gray 100.00% 100.00% WM 56 $19.97$1,118.32 15% $167.75$3.00
Totals 100% 100% 56 $19.97 $1,118.32 15.0% $167.75 $3.00