Manifest · WMCM-8200
JACOOL Cell Phone Signal Booster and PHONELEX Cell Phone Signal Booster
16 units · est. retail $2,166.98 · load price $541.75 · 3 manifest lines
Price$541.75
# of units16
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$33.86
Avg pallet price$541.75
% of retail25%
Retail value$2,166.98
Avg unit retail$135.44
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JACOOL Cell Phone Signal Booster with Screen | Up to 5000 Sq ft | For All US Car | 61.88% | 62.50% | WM | 10 | $134.10 | $1,341.00 | 25% | $335.25 | $33.53 | ||
| PHONELEX Cell Phone Signal Booster | Up to 5000 Sq ft | For All US Carriers-Veri | 24.73% | 25.00% | WM | 4 | $134.00 | $536.00 | 25% | $134.00 | $33.50 | ||
| JACOOL Cell Phone Signal Booster for Home for Verizon AT&T | Band 12/13/17 | Up to 5,000 Sq Ft | Boost 4G LTE 5G Signal| 65 dB Dual Band Cell Phone Booster with High Gain Antennas | FCC Approved | NON APPAREL | 13.38% | 12.50% | WM | 76448188460 | 2 | $144.99 | $289.98 | 25% | $72.50 | $36.25 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 16 | $135.44 | $2,166.98 | 25.0% | $541.75 | $33.86 | |||