Manifest · WMCM-8143
HotHands Hand Warmer 10 Hours and HotHands Super Warmer 18 Hours
196 units · est. retail $1,390.48 · load price $347.62 · 2 manifest lines
Price$347.62
# of units196
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.77
Avg pallet price$347.62
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,390.48
Avg unit retail$7.09
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAND WARMERS 10PR PK | NON APPAREL | 67.78% | 64.29% | WM | 94733070102 | 126 | $7.48 | $942.48 | 25% | $235.62 | $1.87 |
| HotHands Large Body & Hand Super Warmers, 10-Pack | 32.22% | 35.71% | WM | 70 | $6.40 | $448.00 | 25% | $112.00 | $1.60 | ||
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 196 | $7.09 | $1,390.48 | 25.0% | $347.62 | $1.77 | |||