Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8128 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8128

onn Grip Case, Galaxy A03s, Blue - 140 Units

140 units · est. retail $963.20 · load price $173.38 $130.04 On sale · -25% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$130.04
# of units140
Avg unit price$0.93
% of retail13.5%
Retail value$963.20
Avg unit retail$6.88
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
ONN. A03S ZGZAG BLU NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 681131066129 140 $6.88$963.20 14% $130.04$0.93
Totals 100% 100% 140 $6.88 $963.20 13.5% $130.04 $0.93