Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-8120 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-8120

Hyper Tough Screwless Toggle Wallplate - 450 Units

450 units · est. retail $1,089.00 · load price $196.02 $147.02 On sale · -25% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$147.02
# of units450
Avg unit price$0.33
% of retail13.5%
Retail value$1,089.00
Avg unit retail$2.42
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
HT TOGGLE SCREWLESS NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 195330007802 450 $2.42$1,089.00 14% $147.02$0.33
Totals 100% 100% 450 $2.42 $1,089.00 13.5% $147.02 $0.33