Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-7937 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-7937

Hanobe Large White Wooden Ottoman Tray - 22 Units

22 units · est. retail $710.16 · load price $177.54 $133.16 On sale · -25% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$133.16
# of units22
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$6.05
Avg pallet price$133.16
% of retail18.8%
Retail value$710.16
Avg unit retail$32.28
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Hanobe White Large Ottoman Wooden Tray Square Trays for Coffee Table Living Room, 20" 100.00% 100.00% WM 22 $32.28$710.16 19% $133.16$6.05
Totals 100% 100% 22 $32.28 $710.16 18.8% $133.16 $6.05