Manifest · WMCM-7784
Whalen Black TV Stand for 60" Flat Panel TVs - 26 Units
26 units · est. retail $1,924.00 · load price $481.00 · 1 manifest lines
Price$481.00
# of units26
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$18.50
Avg pallet price$481.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,924.00
Avg unit retail$74.00
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whalen Black TV Stand for 60" Flat Panel TVs with Tempered Glass Shelves | FURNITURE | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 076405351259 | 26 | $74.00 | $1,924.00 | 25% | $481.00 | $18.50 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 26 | $74.00 | $1,924.00 | 25.0% | $481.00 | $18.50 | |||