Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-7784 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-7784

Whalen Black TV Stand for 60" Flat Panel TVs - 26 Units

26 units · est. retail $1,924.00 · load price $481.00 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$481.00
# of units26
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$18.50
Avg pallet price$481.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,924.00
Avg unit retail$74.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Whalen Black TV Stand for 60" Flat Panel TVs with Tempered Glass Shelves FURNITURE 100.00% 100.00% WM 076405351259 26 $74.00$1,924.00 25% $481.00$18.50
Totals 100% 100% 26 $74.00 $1,924.00 25.0% $481.00 $18.50