Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-7751 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-7751

Zinus 5" Smart Box Spring, Queen - 40 Units

40 units · est. retail $3,399.60 · load price $764.91 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$764.91
# of units40
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$19.12
Avg pallet price$764.91
% of retail22.5%
Retail value$3,399.60
Avg unit retail$84.99
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Zinus 5" WonderBox Smart Box Spring Quick Assembly Mattress Foundation, Queen 100.00% 100.00% WM 40 $84.99$3,399.60 23% $764.91$19.12
Totals 100% 100% 40 $84.99 $3,399.60 22.5% $764.91 $19.12