Manifest · WMCM-7751
Zinus 5" Smart Box Spring, Queen - 40 Units
40 units · est. retail $3,399.60 · load price $764.91 · 1 manifest lines
Price$764.91
# of units40
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$19.12
Avg pallet price$764.91
% of retail22.5%
Retail value$3,399.60
Avg unit retail$84.99
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zinus 5" WonderBox Smart Box Spring Quick Assembly Mattress Foundation, Queen | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 40 | $84.99 | $3,399.60 | 23% | $764.91 | $19.12 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 40 | $84.99 | $3,399.60 | 22.5% | $764.91 | $19.12 |