Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-7634 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-7634

Printers Jack Sublimation Ink Refill - 32 Units

32 units · est. retail $1,023.04 · load price $255.76 $191.82 On sale · -25% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$191.82
# of units32
Avg unit price$5.99
% of retail18.8%
Retail value$1,023.04
Avg unit retail$31.97
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Printers Jack Sublimation Ink Refill, Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 85005361123 32 $31.97$1,023.04 19% $191.82$5.99
Totals 100% 100% 32 $31.97 $1,023.04 18.8% $191.82 $5.99