Manifest · WMCM-7375
Metal Garden Hose, Premium Magnetic 3-in-1 Glass Board Eraser, DEWENWILS 2-Pack Power Strip Surge Protector, and More
41 units · est. retail $1,358.27 · load price $339.57 · 25 manifest lines
Price$339.57
# of units41
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$8.28
Avg pallet price$339.57
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,358.27
Avg unit retail$33.13
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triumilynn E-G-R Valve Delete Kit for Dodge Ram 2500 3500 6.7L Cummins Diesel 2007 2008 2009 L6 | NON APPAREL | 16.78% | 7.32% | WM | 739642235692 | 3 | $75.99 | $227.97 | 25% | $56.99 | $19.00 |
| Quartet® Premium Magnetic 3-in-1 Glass Board Eraser, 6 1/2" x 2" x 1 3/8", Silver (sfeb3) | NON APPAREL | 14.72% | 4.88% | WM | 736542769418 | 2 | $99.98 | $199.96 | 25% | $49.99 | $25.00 |
| FRAM Extra Guard Oil Filter, CH8278, 10K mile Filter for Porsche Vehicles | NON APPAREL | 7.18% | 12.20% | WM | 910000708 | 5 | $19.50 | $97.50 | 25% | $24.38 | $4.88 |
| WORKPRO, 12A Electric Cement Mixer, Concrete Mixer, 650 Watts, Gray, Steel, 12.21-in, 16.14-in | NON APPAREL | 5.14% | 2.44% | WM | 82090984043 | 1 | $69.87 | $69.87 | 25% | $17.47 | $17.47 |
| MAP Manifold Absolute Pressure Sensor for Ford F-250 F-350 F-450 F-550 2008-2010 Super Duty 6.4L, 1846481C92 1846481 8C3Z9F479A | NON APPAREL | 4.86% | 7.32% | WM | 739642235296 | 3 | $21.99 | $65.97 | 25% | $16.49 | $5.50 |
| No Dig Durable Garden Landscape Edging Kit, 2" Tall Black Plastic Lawn Border for Landscaping, Flower Gardens, Lawn (100FT+ 120pcs Anchoring Spikes, Black) | NON APPAREL | 4.75% | 2.44% | WM | 74888786676 | 1 | $64.52 | $64.52 | 25% | $16.13 | $16.13 |
| Triumilynn 88800014 Barring Flywheel Turning Tool for Volvo D11 D13 D16 Mack MP7 MP8 MP10 2008-2018# 88800014 88840317 Flywheel Tool, Crank Barring Tool for All 2008-2018 Truck Models | NON APPAREL | 4.75% | 7.32% | WM | 739642235807 | 3 | $21.50 | $64.50 | 25% | $16.13 | $5.38 |
| Aimerla Foldable Garden Kneeler Seat Heavy Duty [Upgraded Widened Thick Kneeling Pad] Durable Garden Stool with Large Garden Tool Bags with Pockets - Portable Garden Bench Gardening Gifts for Parents | 4.56% | 2.44% | WM | 1 | $61.99 | $61.99 | 25% | $15.50 | $15.50 | ||
| Triumilynn Ignition Coil for Tecumseh 35135 35135A 35135B Solid State Module HMSK80 HMSK85 HMSK90 HMSK100 HMSK105 HM70 HM80 HM90 HM100 OHV12 OHV13 OVXL120 OVXL125 OHV125 OVM120 | NON APPAREL | 4.41% | 7.32% | WM | 739642235463 | 3 | $19.99 | $59.97 | 25% | $14.99 | $5.00 |
| DEWENWILS 2-Pack Power Strip Surge Protector, 6-Outlet Power Strip with 6ft Long Extension Cord, New | NON APPAREL | 4.15% | 7.32% | WM | 697490890430 | 3 | $18.79 | $56.37 | 25% | $14.09 | $4.70 |
| Metal Garden Hose, 100 ft 304 Stainless Steel Metal Garden Hose with Splitter & 6 Extra Rubber Washers for Lawn Watering, Heavy Duty Lightweight, Kink-Free | NON APPAREL | 3.74% | 2.44% | WM | 70168745596 | 1 | $50.85 | $50.85 | 25% | $12.71 | $12.71 |
| Vobor 800W, 110V Electric Hand Held Wood working Power Planer | NON APPAREL | 3.36% | 2.44% | WM | 311586019226 | 1 | $45.69 | $45.69 | 25% | $11.42 | $11.42 |
| HART Stack System 3 Case Organizer for Parts and Tools, Integrates with the HART Modular Storage System | NON APPAREL | 2.94% | 2.44% | WM | 73116105690 | 1 | $39.97 | $39.97 | 25% | $9.99 | $9.99 |
| Hyper Tough 4.6-Amp 13in Electric String Trimmer HT21-401-002-04 [New] | NON APPAREL | 2.87% | 2.44% | WM | 82246530140 | 1 | $39.00 | $39.00 | 25% | $9.75 | $9.75 |
| Ignition Switch & Keys for Dyna Road King Softail Heritage 93-13 714313-96 | NON APPAREL | 2.50% | 2.44% | WM | 697120120017 | 1 | $33.99 | $33.99 | 25% | $8.50 | $8.50 |
| 50FT Metal Garden Hose, 304 Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Water Hose W/ 10 Function Nozzle, Water Hose W/ Solid Brass Fittings & 3 Layers Latex Core, No-Kink, Tough&Flexible, Rust Proof for Yard, Outdoor | NON APPAREL | 2.11% | 2.44% | WM | 571346772762 | 1 | $28.66 | $28.66 | 25% | $7.17 | $7.17 |
| Hyper Tough 12V Max 800-Lumen Cordless LED Work Light with 1.5AH Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger | NON APPAREL | 2.05% | 2.44% | WM | 82090980067 | 1 | $27.88 | $27.88 | 25% | $6.97 | $6.97 |
| Peerless Chain Black Matte Chain Kit 3/16 in. x 5 ft, #4755205 | NON APPAREL | 1.84% | 4.88% | WM | 4222809814 | 2 | $12.48 | $24.96 | 25% | $6.24 | $3.12 |
| Boreas Cordless Drill Set, 12V Electric Drill Driver with 42 Acessories, Home Power Drill Cordless with 3/8" Keyless Chuck, 2 Speed, 18+1 Position, Built-in LED, Clutch Drill for Home DIY Projects | NON APPAREL | 1.65% | 2.44% | WM | 608315209328 | 1 | $22.44 | $22.44 | 25% | $5.61 | $5.61 |
| Grip-Rite #6 x 1-5/8 in. Philips Bugle-Head Coarse Thread Sharp Point Drywall Screw 5lb. | NON APPAREL | 1.47% | 2.44% | WM | 76466682462 | 1 | $19.98 | $19.98 | 25% | $5.00 | $5.00 |
| 2 Pack M18x1.5 Mounting Fittings Accessories -Stainless Steel Adapter | NON APPAREL | 1.18% | 2.44% | WM | 728990648384 | 1 | $15.99 | $15.99 | 25% | $4.00 | $4.00 |
| Evaporative Emissions Vapor Canister Vent Valve Solenoid Fits Nissan & Infiniti G35 QX56 EX35 FX35# 14935-AM60A 911-503 14935-AM600 14935-AM60B EVAP Control Purge Valve | NON APPAREL | 1.03% | 2.44% | WM | 739642235739 | 1 | $13.96 | $13.96 | 25% | $3.49 | $3.49 |
| Troy-Bilt 490-250-Y014 Spark Plug for Gas Lawn Mowers - Quantity 1 | NON APPAREL | 0.72% | 2.44% | WM | 3704996888 | 1 | $9.80 | $9.80 | 25% | $2.45 | $2.45 |
| FRAM Tough Guard 15,000 Mile Oil Filter, TG9688, Replacement Oil Filters, Fit for Selected Vehicles | NON APPAREL | 0.70% | 2.44% | WM | 910056028 | 1 | $9.48 | $9.48 | 25% | $2.37 | $2.37 |
| FRAM Tough Guard TG3980 Motor Oil Filter, 15K Miles, Replacement Oil Filters, Fits Select Vehicles | NON APPAREL | 0.52% | 2.44% | WM | 910056032 | 1 | $7.00 | $7.00 | 25% | $1.75 | $1.75 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 41 | $33.13 | $1,358.27 | 25.0% | $339.57 | $8.28 | |||