Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-7273 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-7273

Mainstays King Steel Slat Bed Frame, Black - 21 Units

21 units · est. retail $1,606.50 · load price $321.30 $208.85 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$208.85
# of units21
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$9.95
Avg pallet price$208.85
% of retail13%
Retail value$1,606.50
Avg unit retail$76.50
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Mainstays King 14" Heavy Duty Steel Slat Platform Bed Frame with Storage Space Under Frame, No Box Spring Required, Black 100.00% 100.00% 21 $76.50$1,606.50 13% $208.85$9.95
Totals 100% 100% 21 $76.50 $1,606.50 13.0% $208.85 $9.95