Manifest · WMCM-7055
Swim School Tot Trainer Pool Floats - 101 Units
101 units · est. retail $1,613.98 · load price $403.50 · 1 manifest lines
Price$403.50
# of units101
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.00
Avg pallet price$403.50
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,613.98
Avg unit retail$15.98
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swim School Inflatable Tot Trainer Pool Float, Adjustable Strap, Orange and Teal Sea Friends, Ages 2-4 | NON APPAREL | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 19519400156 | 101 | $15.98 | $1,613.98 | 25% | $403.50 | $4.00 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 101 | $15.98 | $1,613.98 | 25.0% | $403.50 | $4.00 | |||