Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-7055 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-7055

Swim School Tot Trainer Pool Floats - 101 Units

101 units · est. retail $1,613.98 · load price $403.50 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$403.50
# of units101
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$4.00
Avg pallet price$403.50
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,613.98
Avg unit retail$15.98
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Swim School Inflatable Tot Trainer Pool Float, Adjustable Strap, Orange and Teal Sea Friends, Ages 2-4 NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 19519400156 101 $15.98$1,613.98 25% $403.50$4.00
Totals 100% 100% 101 $15.98 $1,613.98 25.0% $403.50 $4.00