Manifest · WMCM-6987
Lash Step Faux Mink Lashes No. 2,3,4,5,6
113 units · est. retail $1,551.46 · load price $387.87 · 5 manifest lines
Price$387.87
# of units113
Avg unit price$3.43
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,551.46
Avg unit retail$13.73
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lash Step Faux Mink Lashes No. 2 | 31.15% | 26.55% | WM | 30 | $16.11 | $483.30 | 25% | $120.83 | $4.03 |
| Lash Step Faux Mink Lashes No. 6 | 30.67% | 26.55% | WM | 30 | $15.86 | $475.80 | 25% | $118.95 | $3.97 |
| Lash Step Faux Mink Lashes No. 5 | 14.80% | 17.70% | WM | 20 | $11.48 | $229.60 | 25% | $57.40 | $2.87 |
| Lash Step Faux Mink Lashes No. 4 | 13.71% | 15.93% | WM | 18 | $11.82 | $212.76 | 25% | $53.19 | $2.96 |
| Lash Step Faux Mink Lashes No. 3 | 9.67% | 13.27% | WM | 15 | $10.00 | $150.00 | 25% | $37.50 | $2.50 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 113 | $13.73 | $1,551.46 | 25.0% | $387.87 | $3.43 |