Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6895 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6895

BalanceFrom 3-Tier Dumbbell Rack - 44 Units

44 units · est. retail $2,766.72 · load price $622.51 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$622.51
# of units44
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$14.15
Avg pallet price$622.51
% of retail22.5%
Retail value$2,766.72
Avg unit retail$62.88
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
BalanceFrom 3-Tier Easy-Grab Dumbbell Rack Multi-Level Weight Storage Organizer for Home Gym, 700-Pound Capacity 100.00% 100.00% WM 81011553616 44 $62.88$2,766.72 23% $622.51$14.15
Totals 100% 100% 44 $62.88 $2,766.72 22.5% $622.51 $14.15