Manifest · WMCM-6895
BalanceFrom 3-Tier Dumbbell Rack - 44 Units
44 units · est. retail $2,766.72 · load price $622.51 · 1 manifest lines
Price$622.51
# of units44
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$14.15
Avg pallet price$622.51
% of retail22.5%
Retail value$2,766.72
Avg unit retail$62.88
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BalanceFrom 3-Tier Easy-Grab Dumbbell Rack Multi-Level Weight Storage Organizer for Home Gym, 700-Pound Capacity | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 81011553616 | 44 | $62.88 | $2,766.72 | 23% | $622.51 | $14.15 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 44 | $62.88 | $2,766.72 | 22.5% | $622.51 | $14.15 | ||