Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6858 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6858

Disney Wish 3" Mini Plush Blind Bags - 360 Units

360 units · est. retail $1,944.00 · load price $486.00 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$486.00
# of units360
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.35
Avg pallet price$486.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,944.00
Avg unit retail$5.40
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Disney Wish Mini Collectible 3-inch Plush Toy in Wishing Star Blind Bag Inspired Capsule, Kids Toys for Ages 3 up 100.00% 100.00% WM 360 $5.40$1,944.00 25% $486.00$1.35
Totals 100% 100% 360 $5.40 $1,944.00 25.0% $486.00 $1.35