Manifest · WMCM-6858
Disney Wish 3" Mini Plush Blind Bags - 360 Units
360 units · est. retail $1,944.00 · load price $486.00 · 1 manifest lines
Price$486.00
# of units360
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$1.35
Avg pallet price$486.00
% of retail25%
Retail value$1,944.00
Avg unit retail$5.40
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Disney Wish Mini Collectible 3-inch Plush Toy in Wishing Star Blind Bag Inspired Capsule, Kids Toys for Ages 3 up | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 360 | $5.40 | $1,944.00 | 25% | $486.00 | $1.35 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 360 | $5.40 | $1,944.00 | 25.0% | $486.00 | $1.35 |