Manifest · WMCM-6857
Holiday Time Frosted Pinecone Picks - 46 Sets
46 units · est. retail $920.00 · load price $253.00 · 1 manifest lines
Price$253.00
# of units46
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.50
Avg pallet price$253.00
% of retail27.5%
Retail value$920.00
Avg unit retail$20.00
| Description↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Green Pinecone Frosted Christmas Decoration Pick, 24 inches, 3 Piece, by Holiday Time | 100.00% | 100.00% | WM | 46 | $20.00 | $920.00 | 28% | $253.00 | $5.50 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 46 | $20.00 | $920.00 | 27.5% | $253.00 | $5.50 |