Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6857 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6857

Holiday Time Frosted Pinecone Picks - 46 Sets

46 units · est. retail $920.00 · load price $253.00 · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Price$253.00
# of units46
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$5.50
Avg pallet price$253.00
% of retail27.5%
Retail value$920.00
Avg unit retail$20.00
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
Green Pinecone Frosted Christmas Decoration Pick, 24 inches, 3 Piece, by Holiday Time 100.00% 100.00% WM 46 $20.00$920.00 28% $253.00$5.50
Totals 100% 100% 46 $20.00 $920.00 27.5% $253.00 $5.50