Skip to content
Questions? (877) 202-3616 WhatsApp Ships U.S. & worldwide Help EN · ES USD For Sellers
Home › The Load Center › WMCM-6835 › Manifest
Manifest · WMCM-6835

StealthMounts Makita Charger Mounts - 71 Packs

71 units · est. retail $1,414.32 · load price $353.58 $229.83 On sale · -35% · 1 manifest lines

View Product View Load Center Download manifest (CSV)
Sale price$229.83
# of units71
Avg unit price$3.24
% of retail16.3%
Retail value$1,414.32
Avg unit retail$19.92
SUMMARIZE BY Show All
Rows per page 2550100500 Density Standard Compact 1 lines
Description↕Category↕% of load $$↕% of load QTY↕Store↕UPC↕Qty↕Unit retail↕Ext retail↕Price %↕Your ext price▼Your unit price↕
StealthMounts Charger Mount for Makita Double Charger Black 2 Pack, Works with DC18RD NON APPAREL 100.00% 100.00% WM 65032793697 71 $19.92$1,414.32 16% $229.83$3.24
Totals 100% 100% 71 $19.92 $1,414.32 16.3% $229.83 $3.24