Manifest · WMCM-6822
Mueller Hg80 Premium Hard Shell Ankle Brace, Mueller Gel Ankle Brace, Mueller Performance Sleeve and More
176 units · est. retail $4,431.39 · load price $1,107.85 · 10 manifest lines
Price$1,107.85
# of units176
# of pallets1
Avg unit price$6.29
Avg pallet price$1,107.85
% of retail25%
Retail value$4,431.39
Avg unit retail$25.18
| Description↕ | Category↕ | % of load $$↕ | % of load QTY↕ | Store↕ | UPC↕ | Qty↕ | Unit retail↕ | Ext retail↕ | Price %↕ | Your ext price▼ | Your unit price↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mueller Hg80 Premium Hard Shell Ankle Brace, Large Left | GENERAL MERCHANDISE | 22.55% | 17.61% | WM | 7467649013 | 31 | $32.24 | $999.44 | 25% | $249.86 | $8.06 |
| McDavid MD432 Ankle Support w/Figure-8 Straps, Adult S, BLACK | NON APPAREL | 15.16% | 15.91% | WM | 2936943202 | 28 | $24.00 | $672.00 | 25% | $168.00 | $6.00 |
| Mueller Hg80 Premium Hard Shell Ankle Brace, Extra Large Left | NON APPAREL | 13.54% | 8.52% | WM | 7467649014 | 15 | $40.00 | $600.00 | 25% | $150.00 | $10.00 |
| Mueller Hg80 Premium Hard Shell Ankle Brace, Large Right | GENERAL MERCHANDISE | 11.64% | 9.09% | WM | 7467649023 | 16 | $32.24 | $515.84 | 25% | $128.96 | $8.06 |
| McDavid MD6400 Abrasion Knee Sleeves Pair Blk, ADULT M, BLACK | NON APPAREL | 11.05% | 7.95% | WM | 2936914416 | 14 | $34.99 | $489.86 | 25% | $122.47 | $8.75 |
| Mueller Gel Ankle Brace, Cold Therapy, White, One Size Fits Most (Fits right or left ankle) | NON APPAREL | 10.12% | 14.20% | WM | 7467645560 | 25 | $17.94 | $448.50 | 25% | $112.13 | $4.49 |
| Mueller Performance Athletic Arm Sleeve, Pink, One Size Fits Most | NON APPAREL | 5.47% | 12.50% | WM | 7467670027 | 22 | $11.02 | $242.44 | 25% | $60.61 | $2.76 |
| McDavid MD6400 Abrasion Knee Sleeves Pair Blk, ADULT L, BLACK | NON APPAREL | 4.40% | 2.84% | WM | 2936914417 | 5 | $38.99 | $194.95 | 25% | $48.74 | $9.75 |
| Mueller Open Patella Knee Sleeve - Extra Large | NON APPAREL | 3.33% | 5.11% | WM | 7467695841 | 9 | $16.41 | $147.69 | 25% | $36.92 | $4.10 |
| Mueller Performance Sleeve, Red, One Size Fits Most, Left or Right Arm, 1 Sleeve | NON APPAREL | 2.72% | 6.25% | WM | 7467670037 | 11 | $10.97 | $120.67 | 25% | $30.17 | $2.74 |
| Totals | 100% | 100% | 176 | $25.18 | $4,431.39 | 25.0% | $1,107.85 | $6.29 | |||